La Exiliada Riven
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.10%
Pick Rate
0.29%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.0%Pick Rate: 13.2%
#2


Win Rate: 51.2%Pick Rate: 6.6%
#3


Win Rate: 49.6%Pick Rate: 4.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 55.03% |
| 2 | #1136 | T1 | 54.06% |
| 3 | #1027 | T1 | 54.04% |
| 4 | #1315 | T1 | 53.15% |
| 5 | #1073 | T1 | 53.06% |
| 6 | #1063 | T1 | 52.99% |
| 7 | #1310 | T1 | 52.63% |
| 8 | #1019 | T1 | 52.34% |
| 9 | #1067 | T1 | 52.28% |
| 10 | #1373 | T1 | 51.93% |
| 11 | #1344 | T1 | 50.29% |
| 12 | #1314 | T1 | 50.05% |
| 13 | #1338 | T1 | 49.50% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 49.11% |
| 15 | #1041 | T1 | 49.00% |
| 16 | #1032 | T1 | 48.95% |
| 17 | #1068 | T1 | 48.69% |
| 18 | #1346 | T1 | 48.44% |
| 19 | #1082 | T1 | 48.12% |
| 20 | #1375 | T1 | 48.11% |
La Exiliada Riven
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.10%
Pick Rate
0.29%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 55.03% |
| 2 | #1136 | T1 | 54.06% |
| 3 | #1027 | T1 | 54.04% |
| 4 | #1315 | T1 | 53.15% |
| 5 | #1073 | T1 | 53.06% |
| 6 | #1063 | T1 | 52.99% |
| 7 | #1310 | T1 | 52.63% |
| 8 | #1019 | T1 | 52.34% |
| 9 | #1067 | T1 | 52.28% |
| 10 | #1373 | T1 | 51.93% |
| 11 | #1344 | T1 | 50.29% |
| 12 | #1314 | T1 | 50.05% |
| 13 | #1338 | T1 | 49.50% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 49.11% |
| 15 | #1041 | T1 | 49.00% |
| 16 | #1032 | T1 | 48.95% |
| 17 | #1068 | T1 | 48.69% |
| 18 | #1346 | T1 | 48.44% |
| 19 | #1082 | T1 | 48.12% |
| 20 | #1375 | T1 | 48.11% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.0%Pick Rate: 13.2%
#2


Win Rate: 51.2%Pick Rate: 6.6%
#3


Win Rate: 49.6%Pick Rate: 4.8%