La Pesadilla Eterna Nocturne
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.40%
Pick Rate
0.33%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 45.5%Pick Rate: 9.1%
#2


Win Rate: 44.9%Pick Rate: 6.6%
#3


Win Rate: 47.5%Pick Rate: 4.6%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 56.68% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 56.57% |
| 3 | #1346 | T1 | 52.27% |
| 4 | #1138 | T1 | 51.32% |
| 5 | #1195 | T1 | 51.29% |
| 6 | #1048 | T1 | 50.79% |
| 7 | #1206 | T1 | 50.72% |
| 8 | #1225 | T1 | 50.61% |
| 9 | #1071 | T1 | 50.31% |
| 10 | #1006 | T1 | 50.23% |
| 11 | #1077 | T1 | 49.91% |
| 12 | #1336 | T1 | 49.74% |
| 13 | #1022 | T1 | 49.74% |
| 14 | #1320 | T1 | 49.55% |
| 15 | #1047 | T1 | 49.06% |
| 16 | #1322 | T1 | 48.98% |
| 17 | #1338 | T1 | 48.84% |
| 18 | #1084 | T1 | 48.80% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 48.75% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 48.70% |
La Pesadilla Eterna Nocturne
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.40%
Pick Rate
0.33%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 56.68% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 56.57% |
| 3 | #1346 | T1 | 52.27% |
| 4 | #1138 | T1 | 51.32% |
| 5 | #1195 | T1 | 51.29% |
| 6 | #1048 | T1 | 50.79% |
| 7 | #1206 | T1 | 50.72% |
| 8 | #1225 | T1 | 50.61% |
| 9 | #1071 | T1 | 50.31% |
| 10 | #1006 | T1 | 50.23% |
| 11 | #1077 | T1 | 49.91% |
| 12 | #1336 | T1 | 49.74% |
| 13 | #1022 | T1 | 49.74% |
| 14 | #1320 | T1 | 49.55% |
| 15 | #1047 | T1 | 49.06% |
| 16 | #1322 | T1 | 48.98% |
| 17 | #1338 | T1 | 48.84% |
| 18 | #1084 | T1 | 48.80% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 48.75% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 48.70% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 45.5%Pick Rate: 9.1%
#2


Win Rate: 44.9%Pick Rate: 6.6%
#3


Win Rate: 47.5%Pick Rate: 4.6%