la Gula Confinada Briar
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.18%
Pick Rate
0.30%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 57.9%Pick Rate: 14.3%
#2


Win Rate: 57.6%Pick Rate: 8.3%
#3


Win Rate: 59.1%Pick Rate: 5.3%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 57.27% |
| 2 | #1136 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 3 | #1058 | T1 | 54.72% |
| 4 | #1041 | T1 | 54.50% |
| 5 | #1321 | T1 | 54.39% |
| 6 | #1225 | T1 | 54.29% |
| 7 | #1079 | T1 | 54.10% |
| 8 | #1375 | T1 | 53.96% |
| 9 | #1373 | T1 | 53.63% |
| 10 | #1320 | T1 | 53.49% |
| 11 | #1346 | T1 | 53.44% |
| 12 | #1118 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 13 | #1022 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 14 | #1152 | T1 | 53.12% |
| 15 | #1037 | T1 | 53.05% |
| 16 | #1023 | T1 | 52.96% |
| 17 | #2009 | T1 | 52.81% |
| 18 | #1138 | T1 | 52.80% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 52.67% |
| 20 | #1195 | T1 | 52.57% |
la Gula Confinada Briar
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.18%
Pick Rate
0.30%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 57.27% |
| 2 | #1136 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 3 | #1058 | T1 | 54.72% |
| 4 | #1041 | T1 | 54.50% |
| 5 | #1321 | T1 | 54.39% |
| 6 | #1225 | T1 | 54.29% |
| 7 | #1079 | T1 | 54.10% |
| 8 | #1375 | T1 | 53.96% |
| 9 | #1373 | T1 | 53.63% |
| 10 | #1320 | T1 | 53.49% |
| 11 | #1346 | T1 | 53.44% |
| 12 | #1118 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 13 | #1022 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 14 | #1152 | T1 | 53.12% |
| 15 | #1037 | T1 | 53.05% |
| 16 | #1023 | T1 | 52.96% |
| 17 | #2009 | T1 | 52.81% |
| 18 | #1138 | T1 | 52.80% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 52.67% |
| 20 | #1195 | T1 | 52.57% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 57.9%Pick Rate: 14.3%
#2


Win Rate: 57.6%Pick Rate: 8.3%
#3


Win Rate: 59.1%Pick Rate: 5.3%