La Cazadora Noctívaga Vayne
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
54.03%
Pick Rate
1.04%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.5%Pick Rate: 23.1%
#2


Win Rate: 52.6%Pick Rate: 6.7%
#3


Win Rate: 54.7%Pick Rate: 6.2%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1225 | T1 | 63.47% |
| 2 | #1220 | T1 | 60.88% |
| 3 | #2010 | T1 | 60.57% |
| 4 | #1073 | T1 | 58.08% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 58.05% |
| 6 | #1346 | T1 | 57.94% |
| 7 | #1138 | T1 | 56.42% |
| 8 | #1356 | T1 | 56.36% |
| 9 | #1195 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 10 | #1051 | T1 | 55.66% |
| 11 | #1052 | T1 | 55.65% |
| 12 | #1071 | T1 | 55.33% |
| 13 | #1115 | T1 | 54.57% |
| 14 | #1107 | T1 | 54.45% |
| 15 | #1081 | T1 | 54.40% |
| 16 | #1022 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 17 | #1328 | T1 | 53.52% |
| 18 | #1087 | T1 | 53.25% |
| 19 | #1322 | T1 | 53.00% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 52.61% |
La Cazadora Noctívaga Vayne
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
54.03%
Pick Rate
1.04%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1225 | T1 | 63.47% |
| 2 | #1220 | T1 | 60.88% |
| 3 | #2010 | T1 | 60.57% |
| 4 | #1073 | T1 | 58.08% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 58.05% |
| 6 | #1346 | T1 | 57.94% |
| 7 | #1138 | T1 | 56.42% |
| 8 | #1356 | T1 | 56.36% |
| 9 | #1195 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 10 | #1051 | T1 | 55.66% |
| 11 | #1052 | T1 | 55.65% |
| 12 | #1071 | T1 | 55.33% |
| 13 | #1115 | T1 | 54.57% |
| 14 | #1107 | T1 | 54.45% |
| 15 | #1081 | T1 | 54.40% |
| 16 | #1022 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 17 | #1328 | T1 | 53.52% |
| 18 | #1087 | T1 | 53.25% |
| 19 | #1322 | T1 | 53.00% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 52.61% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.5%Pick Rate: 23.1%
#2


Win Rate: 52.6%Pick Rate: 6.7%
#3


Win Rate: 54.7%Pick Rate: 6.2%