Las Alas de Demacia Quinn
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
48.19%
Pick Rate
0.31%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.4%Pick Rate: 15.8%
#2


Win Rate: 50.2%Pick Rate: 9.5%
#3


Win Rate: 46.2%Pick Rate: 4.5%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 53.25% |
| 2 | #1225 | T1 | 52.62% |
| 3 | #1356 | T1 | 51.91% |
| 4 | #1336 | T1 | 51.36% |
| 5 | #1346 | T1 | 51.32% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 50.58% |
| 7 | #1077 | T1 | 50.43% |
| 8 | #1195 | T1 | 49.97% |
| 9 | #1052 | T1 | 49.90% |
| 10 | #1051 | T1 | 49.78% |
| 11 | #1220 | T1 | 49.54% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 49.54% |
| 13 | #1328 | T1 | 49.09% |
| 14 | #2010 | T1 | 48.79% |
| 15 | #1320 | T1 | 48.58% |
| 16 | #1081 | T1 | 48.22% |
| 17 | #1071 | T1 | 48.08% |
| 18 | #1133 | T1 | 47.21% |
| 19 | #1087 | T1 | 47.17% |
| 20 | #1036 | T1 | 47.14% |
Las Alas de Demacia Quinn
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
48.19%
Pick Rate
0.31%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 53.25% |
| 2 | #1225 | T1 | 52.62% |
| 3 | #1356 | T1 | 51.91% |
| 4 | #1336 | T1 | 51.36% |
| 5 | #1346 | T1 | 51.32% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 50.58% |
| 7 | #1077 | T1 | 50.43% |
| 8 | #1195 | T1 | 49.97% |
| 9 | #1052 | T1 | 49.90% |
| 10 | #1051 | T1 | 49.78% |
| 11 | #1220 | T1 | 49.54% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 49.54% |
| 13 | #1328 | T1 | 49.09% |
| 14 | #2010 | T1 | 48.79% |
| 15 | #1320 | T1 | 48.58% |
| 16 | #1081 | T1 | 48.22% |
| 17 | #1071 | T1 | 48.08% |
| 18 | #1133 | T1 | 47.21% |
| 19 | #1087 | T1 | 47.17% |
| 20 | #1036 | T1 | 47.14% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.4%Pick Rate: 15.8%
#2


Win Rate: 50.2%Pick Rate: 9.5%
#3


Win Rate: 46.2%Pick Rate: 4.5%