la Fe Inquebrantable Yunara
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.88%
Pick Rate
0.82%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.2%Pick Rate: 19.1%
#2


Win Rate: 50.6%Pick Rate: 8.6%
#3


Win Rate: 44.4%Pick Rate: 7.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.68% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 57.01% |
| 3 | #1346 | T1 | 56.72% |
| 4 | #1054 | T1 | 56.54% |
| 5 | #2010 | T1 | 55.93% |
| 6 | #1077 | T1 | 55.77% |
| 7 | #1225 | T1 | 55.31% |
| 8 | #1336 | T1 | 54.96% |
| 9 | #1138 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 10 | #1081 | T1 | 54.70% |
| 11 | #1080 | T1 | 54.60% |
| 12 | #2009 | T1 | 54.31% |
| 13 | #1071 | T1 | 53.58% |
| 14 | #1051 | T1 | 53.57% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 53.37% |
| 16 | #1195 | T1 | 53.04% |
| 17 | #1052 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 18 | #1220 | T1 | 52.76% |
| 19 | #1022 | T1 | 52.52% |
| 20 | #1092 | T1 | 52.26% |
la Fe Inquebrantable Yunara
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.88%
Pick Rate
0.82%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.68% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 57.01% |
| 3 | #1346 | T1 | 56.72% |
| 4 | #1054 | T1 | 56.54% |
| 5 | #2010 | T1 | 55.93% |
| 6 | #1077 | T1 | 55.77% |
| 7 | #1225 | T1 | 55.31% |
| 8 | #1336 | T1 | 54.96% |
| 9 | #1138 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 10 | #1081 | T1 | 54.70% |
| 11 | #1080 | T1 | 54.60% |
| 12 | #2009 | T1 | 54.31% |
| 13 | #1071 | T1 | 53.58% |
| 14 | #1051 | T1 | 53.57% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 53.37% |
| 16 | #1195 | T1 | 53.04% |
| 17 | #1052 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 18 | #1220 | T1 | 52.76% |
| 19 | #1022 | T1 | 52.52% |
| 20 | #1092 | T1 | 52.26% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.2%Pick Rate: 19.1%
#2


Win Rate: 50.6%Pick Rate: 8.6%
#3


Win Rate: 44.4%Pick Rate: 7.9%