La Artillera Yordle Tristana
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.95%
Pick Rate
0.92%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 14.2%
#2


Win Rate: 53.0%Pick Rate: 9.3%
#3


Win Rate: 51.6%Pick Rate: 6.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1225 | T1 | 57.76% |
| 2 | #1356 | T1 | 57.52% |
| 3 | #1336 | T1 | 55.99% |
| 4 | #1346 | T1 | 55.79% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 55.45% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 53.92% |
| 7 | #1052 | T1 | 53.71% |
| 8 | #1220 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 9 | #1195 | T1 | 53.57% |
| 10 | #2009 | T1 | 53.07% |
| 11 | #2010 | T1 | 52.98% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 52.89% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 14 | #1328 | T1 | 52.52% |
| 15 | #1071 | T1 | 52.45% |
| 16 | #1081 | T1 | 51.96% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 51.42% |
| 18 | #1115 | T1 | 51.35% |
| 19 | #1415 | T1 | 51.03% |
| 20 | #1320 | T1 | 50.92% |
La Artillera Yordle Tristana
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.95%
Pick Rate
0.92%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1225 | T1 | 57.76% |
| 2 | #1356 | T1 | 57.52% |
| 3 | #1336 | T1 | 55.99% |
| 4 | #1346 | T1 | 55.79% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 55.45% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 53.92% |
| 7 | #1052 | T1 | 53.71% |
| 8 | #1220 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 9 | #1195 | T1 | 53.57% |
| 10 | #2009 | T1 | 53.07% |
| 11 | #2010 | T1 | 52.98% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 52.89% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 14 | #1328 | T1 | 52.52% |
| 15 | #1071 | T1 | 52.45% |
| 16 | #1081 | T1 | 51.96% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 51.42% |
| 18 | #1115 | T1 | 51.35% |
| 19 | #1415 | T1 | 51.03% |
| 20 | #1320 | T1 | 50.92% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 14.2%
#2


Win Rate: 53.0%Pick Rate: 9.3%
#3


Win Rate: 51.6%Pick Rate: 6.8%