el Centinela Rebelde Akshan
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.07%
Pick Rate
0.43%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.4%Pick Rate: 16.6%
#2


Win Rate: 50.2%Pick Rate: 9.7%
#3


Win Rate: 50.9%Pick Rate: 4.2%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 57.37% |
| 2 | #1225 | T1 | 55.83% |
| 3 | #1220 | T1 | 55.74% |
| 4 | #2010 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 5 | #1051 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 6 | #1238 | T1 | 53.87% |
| 7 | #1346 | T1 | 53.13% |
| 8 | #1330 | T1 | 52.53% |
| 9 | #1138 | T1 | 52.38% |
| 10 | #1195 | T1 | 52.35% |
| 11 | #1336 | T1 | 52.01% |
| 12 | #1071 | T1 | 51.29% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 51.28% |
| 14 | #1087 | T1 | 50.95% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 50.90% |
| 16 | #1036 | T1 | 50.05% |
| 17 | #1320 | T1 | 50.02% |
| 18 | #1328 | T1 | 49.96% |
| 19 | #1081 | T1 | 49.82% |
| 20 | #1022 | T1 | 49.50% |
el Centinela Rebelde Akshan
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.07%
Pick Rate
0.43%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 57.37% |
| 2 | #1225 | T1 | 55.83% |
| 3 | #1220 | T1 | 55.74% |
| 4 | #2010 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 5 | #1051 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 6 | #1238 | T1 | 53.87% |
| 7 | #1346 | T1 | 53.13% |
| 8 | #1330 | T1 | 52.53% |
| 9 | #1138 | T1 | 52.38% |
| 10 | #1195 | T1 | 52.35% |
| 11 | #1336 | T1 | 52.01% |
| 12 | #1071 | T1 | 51.29% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 51.28% |
| 14 | #1087 | T1 | 50.95% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 50.90% |
| 16 | #1036 | T1 | 50.05% |
| 17 | #1320 | T1 | 50.02% |
| 18 | #1328 | T1 | 49.96% |
| 19 | #1081 | T1 | 49.82% |
| 20 | #1022 | T1 | 49.50% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.4%Pick Rate: 16.6%
#2


Win Rate: 50.2%Pick Rate: 9.7%
#3


Win Rate: 50.9%Pick Rate: 4.2%