El Monje Ciego Lee Sin
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
44.63%
Pick Rate
0.56%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 47.7%Pick Rate: 16.1%
#2


Win Rate: 50.0%Pick Rate: 6.1%
#3


Win Rate: 49.3%Pick Rate: 5.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 49.89% |
| 2 | #1400 | T1 | 49.17% |
| 3 | #1310 | T1 | 48.37% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 47.75% |
| 5 | #1315 | T1 | 47.71% |
| 6 | #1067 | T1 | 47.66% |
| 7 | #1195 | T1 | 46.93% |
| 8 | #1073 | T1 | 46.58% |
| 9 | #1344 | T1 | 46.01% |
| 10 | #1063 | T1 | 45.49% |
| 11 | #1108 | T1 | 45.36% |
| 12 | #1041 | T1 | 45.12% |
| 13 | #1048 | T1 | 44.87% |
| 14 | #1373 | T1 | 44.69% |
| 15 | #1138 | T1 | 44.65% |
| 16 | #1338 | T1 | 44.48% |
| 17 | #1346 | T1 | 44.46% |
| 18 | #1314 | T1 | 44.20% |
| 19 | #1046 | T1 | 44.03% |
| 20 | #1082 | T1 | 43.82% |
El Monje Ciego Lee Sin
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
44.63%
Pick Rate
0.56%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 49.89% |
| 2 | #1400 | T1 | 49.17% |
| 3 | #1310 | T1 | 48.37% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 47.75% |
| 5 | #1315 | T1 | 47.71% |
| 6 | #1067 | T1 | 47.66% |
| 7 | #1195 | T1 | 46.93% |
| 8 | #1073 | T1 | 46.58% |
| 9 | #1344 | T1 | 46.01% |
| 10 | #1063 | T1 | 45.49% |
| 11 | #1108 | T1 | 45.36% |
| 12 | #1041 | T1 | 45.12% |
| 13 | #1048 | T1 | 44.87% |
| 14 | #1373 | T1 | 44.69% |
| 15 | #1138 | T1 | 44.65% |
| 16 | #1338 | T1 | 44.48% |
| 17 | #1346 | T1 | 44.46% |
| 18 | #1314 | T1 | 44.20% |
| 19 | #1046 | T1 | 44.03% |
| 20 | #1082 | T1 | 43.82% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 47.7%Pick Rate: 16.1%
#2


Win Rate: 50.0%Pick Rate: 6.1%
#3


Win Rate: 49.3%Pick Rate: 5.9%