el Arma de los Fieles Aphelios
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.66%
Pick Rate
0.54%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.8%Pick Rate: 21.1%
#2


Win Rate: 53.2%Pick Rate: 10.3%
#3


Win Rate: 53.6%Pick Rate: 5.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.42% |
| 2 | #1336 | T1 | 57.65% |
| 3 | #1238 | T1 | 56.93% |
| 4 | #1346 | T1 | 55.67% |
| 5 | #1077 | T1 | 55.24% |
| 6 | #1195 | T1 | 55.07% |
| 7 | #1138 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 8 | #1051 | T1 | 53.65% |
| 9 | #1320 | T1 | 53.29% |
| 10 | #1220 | T1 | 53.17% |
| 11 | #1071 | T1 | 53.14% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 53.11% |
| 13 | #1328 | T1 | 53.01% |
| 14 | #1225 | T1 | 52.51% |
| 15 | #1081 | T1 | 52.40% |
| 16 | #1115 | T1 | 52.21% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 51.95% |
| 18 | #1084 | T1 | 51.44% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 51.44% |
| 20 | #1322 | T1 | 51.20% |
el Arma de los Fieles Aphelios
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.66%
Pick Rate
0.54%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.42% |
| 2 | #1336 | T1 | 57.65% |
| 3 | #1238 | T1 | 56.93% |
| 4 | #1346 | T1 | 55.67% |
| 5 | #1077 | T1 | 55.24% |
| 6 | #1195 | T1 | 55.07% |
| 7 | #1138 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 8 | #1051 | T1 | 53.65% |
| 9 | #1320 | T1 | 53.29% |
| 10 | #1220 | T1 | 53.17% |
| 11 | #1071 | T1 | 53.14% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 53.11% |
| 13 | #1328 | T1 | 53.01% |
| 14 | #1225 | T1 | 52.51% |
| 15 | #1081 | T1 | 52.40% |
| 16 | #1115 | T1 | 52.21% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 51.95% |
| 18 | #1084 | T1 | 51.44% |
| 19 | #1052 | T1 | 51.44% |
| 20 | #1322 | T1 | 51.20% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.8%Pick Rate: 21.1%
#2


Win Rate: 53.2%Pick Rate: 10.3%
#3


Win Rate: 53.6%Pick Rate: 5.8%