El Escudo de Valoran Taric
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.44%
Pick Rate
0.26%
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.8%Pick Rate: 11.4%
#2


Win Rate: 50.5%Pick Rate: 6.5%
#3


Win Rate: 52.1%Pick Rate: 5.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1361 | T1 | 56.36% |
| 2 | #1324 | T1 | 55.35% |
| 3 | #1095 | T1 | 55.35% |
| 4 | #1420 | T1 | 52.82% |
| 5 | #1181 | T1 | 52.80% |
| 6 | #1108 | T1 | 52.62% |
| 7 | #1238 | T1 | 52.48% |
| 8 | #1075 | T1 | 52.39% |
| 9 | #1353 | T1 | 52.23% |
| 10 | #1039 | T1 | 51.98% |
| 11 | #1076 | T1 | 51.84% |
| 12 | #1301 | T1 | 51.78% |
| 13 | #1015 | T1 | 51.01% |
| 14 | #1067 | T1 | 50.54% |
| 15 | #1406 | T1 | 50.17% |
| 16 | #1013 | T1 | 50.11% |
| 17 | #1037 | T1 | 50.10% |
| 18 | #1198 | T1 | 50.09% |
| 19 | #1041 | T1 | 49.95% |
| 20 | #1064 | T1 | 49.72% |
El Escudo de Valoran Taric
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.44%
Pick Rate
0.26%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1361 | T1 | 56.36% |
| 2 | #1324 | T1 | 55.35% |
| 3 | #1095 | T1 | 55.35% |
| 4 | #1420 | T1 | 52.82% |
| 5 | #1181 | T1 | 52.80% |
| 6 | #1108 | T1 | 52.62% |
| 7 | #1238 | T1 | 52.48% |
| 8 | #1075 | T1 | 52.39% |
| 9 | #1353 | T1 | 52.23% |
| 10 | #1039 | T1 | 51.98% |
| 11 | #1076 | T1 | 51.84% |
| 12 | #1301 | T1 | 51.78% |
| 13 | #1015 | T1 | 51.01% |
| 14 | #1067 | T1 | 50.54% |
| 15 | #1406 | T1 | 50.17% |
| 16 | #1013 | T1 | 50.11% |
| 17 | #1037 | T1 | 50.10% |
| 18 | #1198 | T1 | 50.09% |
| 19 | #1041 | T1 | 49.95% |
| 20 | #1064 | T1 | 49.72% |
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.8%Pick Rate: 11.4%
#2


Win Rate: 50.5%Pick Rate: 6.5%
#3


Win Rate: 52.1%Pick Rate: 5.8%