El Hada Hechicera Lulu
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.28%
Pick Rate
0.46%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.9%Pick Rate: 18.7%
#2


Win Rate: 49.9%Pick Rate: 12.4%
#3


Win Rate: 53.9%Pick Rate: 9.1%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1095 | T1 | 56.65% |
| 2 | #1340 | T1 | 56.09% |
| 3 | #1420 | T1 | 54.79% |
| 4 | #1301 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 5 | #1037 | T1 | 49.99% |
| 6 | #1373 | T1 | 49.99% |
| 7 | #1076 | T1 | 49.73% |
| 8 | #1308 | T1 | 49.64% |
| 9 | #1372 | T1 | 49.38% |
| 10 | #1331 | T1 | 49.26% |
| 11 | #1050 | T1 | 49.18% |
| 12 | #1151 | T1 | 49.12% |
| 13 | #1141 | T1 | 49.00% |
| 14 | #1118 | T1 | 48.75% |
| 15 | #1238 | T1 | 48.59% |
| 16 | #1311 | T1 | 48.36% |
| 17 | #1056 | T1 | 48.10% |
| 18 | #1418 | T1 | 48.05% |
| 19 | #1409 | T1 | 47.78% |
| 20 | #2004 | T1 | 47.77% |
El Hada Hechicera Lulu
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.28%
Pick Rate
0.46%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1095 | T1 | 56.65% |
| 2 | #1340 | T1 | 56.09% |
| 3 | #1420 | T1 | 54.79% |
| 4 | #1301 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 5 | #1037 | T1 | 49.99% |
| 6 | #1373 | T1 | 49.99% |
| 7 | #1076 | T1 | 49.73% |
| 8 | #1308 | T1 | 49.64% |
| 9 | #1372 | T1 | 49.38% |
| 10 | #1331 | T1 | 49.26% |
| 11 | #1050 | T1 | 49.18% |
| 12 | #1151 | T1 | 49.12% |
| 13 | #1141 | T1 | 49.00% |
| 14 | #1118 | T1 | 48.75% |
| 15 | #1238 | T1 | 48.59% |
| 16 | #1311 | T1 | 48.36% |
| 17 | #1056 | T1 | 48.10% |
| 18 | #1418 | T1 | 48.05% |
| 19 | #1409 | T1 | 47.78% |
| 20 | #2004 | T1 | 47.77% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.9%Pick Rate: 18.7%
#2


Win Rate: 49.9%Pick Rate: 12.4%
#3


Win Rate: 53.9%Pick Rate: 9.1%