La Criofénix Anivia
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.66%
Pick Rate
0.52%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.7%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 50.0%Pick Rate: 11.2%
#3


Win Rate: 47.2%Pick Rate: 5.1%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1195 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 2 | #1056 | T1 | 50.42% |
| 3 | #1406 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 49.86% |
| 5 | #1409 | T1 | 49.60% |
| 6 | #2002 | T1 | 48.64% |
| 7 | #1373 | T1 | 48.39% |
| 8 | #1180 | T1 | 48.32% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 47.83% |
| 10 | #1311 | T1 | 47.74% |
| 11 | #1211 | T1 | 47.52% |
| 12 | #1038 | T1 | 47.42% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 47.02% |
| 14 | #1044 | T1 | 47.00% |
| 15 | #1390 | T1 | 46.97% |
| 16 | #1341 | T1 | 46.85% |
| 17 | #1050 | T1 | 46.84% |
| 18 | #1097 | T1 | 46.62% |
| 19 | #1045 | T1 | 46.48% |
| 20 | #1084 | T1 | 46.28% |
La Criofénix Anivia
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.66%
Pick Rate
0.52%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1195 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 2 | #1056 | T1 | 50.42% |
| 3 | #1406 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 49.86% |
| 5 | #1409 | T1 | 49.60% |
| 6 | #2002 | T1 | 48.64% |
| 7 | #1373 | T1 | 48.39% |
| 8 | #1180 | T1 | 48.32% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 47.83% |
| 10 | #1311 | T1 | 47.74% |
| 11 | #1211 | T1 | 47.52% |
| 12 | #1038 | T1 | 47.42% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 47.02% |
| 14 | #1044 | T1 | 47.00% |
| 15 | #1390 | T1 | 46.97% |
| 16 | #1341 | T1 | 46.85% |
| 17 | #1050 | T1 | 46.84% |
| 18 | #1097 | T1 | 46.62% |
| 19 | #1045 | T1 | 46.48% |
| 20 | #1084 | T1 | 46.28% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.7%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 50.0%Pick Rate: 11.2%
#3


Win Rate: 47.2%Pick Rate: 5.1%