el Desencadenado Sylas
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.76%
Pick Rate
0.71%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.3%Pick Rate: 8.9%
#2


Win Rate: 45.5%Pick Rate: 8.0%
#3


Win Rate: 45.6%Pick Rate: 6.6%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1056 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 54.56% |
| 3 | #1129 | T1 | 54.53% |
| 4 | #1315 | T1 | 54.11% |
| 5 | #1063 | T1 | 52.50% |
| 6 | #1073 | T1 | 51.64% |
| 7 | #1067 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 51.16% |
| 9 | #1311 | T1 | 51.12% |
| 10 | #1136 | T1 | 51.05% |
| 11 | #1019 | T1 | 50.97% |
| 12 | #1390 | T1 | 50.38% |
| 13 | #1346 | T1 | 50.08% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 49.65% |
| 15 | #1038 | T1 | 49.60% |
| 16 | #1030 | T1 | 49.50% |
| 17 | #1097 | T1 | 49.32% |
| 18 | #1068 | T1 | 49.24% |
| 19 | #2008 | T1 | 48.97% |
| 20 | #1205 | T1 | 48.82% |
el Desencadenado Sylas
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.76%
Pick Rate
0.71%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1056 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 54.56% |
| 3 | #1129 | T1 | 54.53% |
| 4 | #1315 | T1 | 54.11% |
| 5 | #1063 | T1 | 52.50% |
| 6 | #1073 | T1 | 51.64% |
| 7 | #1067 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 51.16% |
| 9 | #1311 | T1 | 51.12% |
| 10 | #1136 | T1 | 51.05% |
| 11 | #1019 | T1 | 50.97% |
| 12 | #1390 | T1 | 50.38% |
| 13 | #1346 | T1 | 50.08% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 49.65% |
| 15 | #1038 | T1 | 49.60% |
| 16 | #1030 | T1 | 49.50% |
| 17 | #1097 | T1 | 49.32% |
| 18 | #1068 | T1 | 49.24% |
| 19 | #2008 | T1 | 48.97% |
| 20 | #1205 | T1 | 48.82% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 48.3%Pick Rate: 8.9%
#2


Win Rate: 45.5%Pick Rate: 8.0%
#3


Win Rate: 45.6%Pick Rate: 6.6%