El Armadurillo Rammus
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.07%
Pick Rate
0.38%
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.7%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 50.8%Pick Rate: 4.5%
#3


Win Rate: 48.9%Pick Rate: 4.4%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1411 | T1 | 57.10% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 55.84% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 53.74% |
| 4 | #1321 | T1 | 53.39% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 51.15% |
| 6 | #2006 | T1 | 50.83% |
| 7 | #1181 | T1 | 50.72% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 50.47% |
| 9 | #1064 | T1 | 50.12% |
| 10 | #1353 | T1 | 50.02% |
| 11 | #1319 | T1 | 49.93% |
| 12 | #1149 | T1 | 49.66% |
| 13 | #1057 | T1 | 49.43% |
| 14 | #1013 | T1 | 49.38% |
| 15 | #1042 | T1 | 49.34% |
| 16 | #1018 | T1 | 49.13% |
| 17 | #1041 | T1 | 49.02% |
| 18 | #1039 | T1 | 48.99% |
| 19 | #1406 | T1 | 48.92% |
| 20 | #1108 | T1 | 48.39% |
El Armadurillo Rammus
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.07%
Pick Rate
0.38%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1411 | T1 | 57.10% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 55.84% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 53.74% |
| 4 | #1321 | T1 | 53.39% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 51.15% |
| 6 | #2006 | T1 | 50.83% |
| 7 | #1181 | T1 | 50.72% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 50.47% |
| 9 | #1064 | T1 | 50.12% |
| 10 | #1353 | T1 | 50.02% |
| 11 | #1319 | T1 | 49.93% |
| 12 | #1149 | T1 | 49.66% |
| 13 | #1057 | T1 | 49.43% |
| 14 | #1013 | T1 | 49.38% |
| 15 | #1042 | T1 | 49.34% |
| 16 | #1018 | T1 | 49.13% |
| 17 | #1041 | T1 | 49.02% |
| 18 | #1039 | T1 | 48.99% |
| 19 | #1406 | T1 | 48.92% |
| 20 | #1108 | T1 | 48.39% |
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.7%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 50.8%Pick Rate: 4.5%
#3


Win Rate: 48.9%Pick Rate: 4.4%