El Arma Secreta Zac
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
46.17%
Pick Rate
0.42%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.5%Pick Rate: 17.4%
#2


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 5.2%
#3


Win Rate: 50.4%Pick Rate: 4.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1015 | T1 | 56.28% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 52.51% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 51.82% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 50.30% |
| 5 | #1353 | T1 | 48.37% |
| 6 | #1042 | T1 | 48.32% |
| 7 | #1319 | T1 | 47.46% |
| 8 | #1039 | T1 | 47.37% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 47.14% |
| 10 | #1108 | T1 | 47.10% |
| 11 | #1181 | T1 | 47.05% |
| 12 | #1041 | T1 | 46.96% |
| 13 | #1375 | T1 | 46.90% |
| 14 | #1067 | T1 | 46.59% |
| 15 | #1152 | T1 | 46.57% |
| 16 | #1406 | T1 | 46.43% |
| 17 | #1136 | T1 | 46.30% |
| 18 | #2006 | T1 | 46.11% |
| 19 | #1064 | T1 | 45.84% |
| 20 | #1390 | T1 | 45.01% |
El Arma Secreta Zac
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
46.17%
Pick Rate
0.42%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1015 | T1 | 56.28% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 52.51% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 51.82% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 50.30% |
| 5 | #1353 | T1 | 48.37% |
| 6 | #1042 | T1 | 48.32% |
| 7 | #1319 | T1 | 47.46% |
| 8 | #1039 | T1 | 47.37% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 47.14% |
| 10 | #1108 | T1 | 47.10% |
| 11 | #1181 | T1 | 47.05% |
| 12 | #1041 | T1 | 46.96% |
| 13 | #1375 | T1 | 46.90% |
| 14 | #1067 | T1 | 46.59% |
| 15 | #1152 | T1 | 46.57% |
| 16 | #1406 | T1 | 46.43% |
| 17 | #1136 | T1 | 46.30% |
| 18 | #2006 | T1 | 46.11% |
| 19 | #1064 | T1 | 45.84% |
| 20 | #1390 | T1 | 45.01% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.5%Pick Rate: 17.4%
#2


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 5.2%
#3


Win Rate: 50.4%Pick Rate: 4.9%