La Chispa de Zaun Zeri
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
44.35%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.1%Pick Rate: 12.4%
#2


Win Rate: 46.3%Pick Rate: 7.9%
#3


Win Rate: 44.6%Pick Rate: 6.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 50.64% |
| 2 | #1336 | T1 | 49.84% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 48.72% |
| 4 | #1077 | T1 | 48.67% |
| 5 | #1346 | T1 | 48.63% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 47.45% |
| 7 | #2009 | T1 | 46.85% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 46.66% |
| 9 | #1081 | T1 | 45.52% |
| 10 | #1071 | T1 | 45.18% |
| 11 | #1054 | T1 | 44.86% |
| 12 | #2010 | T1 | 44.62% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 44.54% |
| 14 | #1022 | T1 | 44.36% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 44.00% |
| 16 | #1320 | T1 | 43.86% |
| 17 | #1322 | T1 | 43.80% |
| 18 | #1415 | T1 | 43.73% |
| 19 | #1036 | T1 | 43.45% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 43.23% |
La Chispa de Zaun Zeri
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
44.35%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 50.64% |
| 2 | #1336 | T1 | 49.84% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 48.72% |
| 4 | #1077 | T1 | 48.67% |
| 5 | #1346 | T1 | 48.63% |
| 6 | #1138 | T1 | 47.45% |
| 7 | #2009 | T1 | 46.85% |
| 8 | #1373 | T1 | 46.66% |
| 9 | #1081 | T1 | 45.52% |
| 10 | #1071 | T1 | 45.18% |
| 11 | #1054 | T1 | 44.86% |
| 12 | #2010 | T1 | 44.62% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 44.54% |
| 14 | #1022 | T1 | 44.36% |
| 15 | #1115 | T1 | 44.00% |
| 16 | #1320 | T1 | 43.86% |
| 17 | #1322 | T1 | 43.80% |
| 18 | #1415 | T1 | 43.73% |
| 19 | #1036 | T1 | 43.45% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 43.23% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.1%Pick Rate: 12.4%
#2


Win Rate: 46.3%Pick Rate: 7.9%
#3


Win Rate: 44.6%Pick Rate: 6.9%