El Bombardero Osado Corki
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.06%
Pick Rate
0.60%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.7%Pick Rate: 7.2%
#2


Win Rate: 46.8%Pick Rate: 4.9%
#3


Win Rate: 45.2%Pick Rate: 3.6%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 54.60% |
| 2 | #1346 | T1 | 53.10% |
| 3 | #1048 | T1 | 52.42% |
| 4 | #1195 | T1 | 52.34% |
| 5 | #1996 | T1 | 52.14% |
| 6 | #1336 | T1 | 51.65% |
| 7 | #1092 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 8 | #1138 | T1 | 51.28% |
| 9 | #1356 | T1 | 51.20% |
| 10 | #1077 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 11 | #1320 | T1 | 50.58% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 50.36% |
| 13 | #2009 | T1 | 49.95% |
| 14 | #1415 | T1 | 49.43% |
| 15 | #1220 | T1 | 49.40% |
| 16 | #1225 | T1 | 48.88% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 48.20% |
| 18 | #1051 | T1 | 47.95% |
| 19 | #1071 | T1 | 47.83% |
| 20 | #1328 | T1 | 47.82% |
El Bombardero Osado Corki
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
49.06%
Pick Rate
0.60%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 54.60% |
| 2 | #1346 | T1 | 53.10% |
| 3 | #1048 | T1 | 52.42% |
| 4 | #1195 | T1 | 52.34% |
| 5 | #1996 | T1 | 52.14% |
| 6 | #1336 | T1 | 51.65% |
| 7 | #1092 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 8 | #1138 | T1 | 51.28% |
| 9 | #1356 | T1 | 51.20% |
| 10 | #1077 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 11 | #1320 | T1 | 50.58% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 50.36% |
| 13 | #2009 | T1 | 49.95% |
| 14 | #1415 | T1 | 49.43% |
| 15 | #1220 | T1 | 49.40% |
| 16 | #1225 | T1 | 48.88% |
| 17 | #1133 | T1 | 48.20% |
| 18 | #1051 | T1 | 47.95% |
| 19 | #1071 | T1 | 47.83% |
| 20 | #1328 | T1 | 47.82% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.7%Pick Rate: 7.2%
#2


Win Rate: 46.8%Pick Rate: 4.9%
#3


Win Rate: 45.2%Pick Rate: 3.6%