La Furia del Norte Sejuani
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.11%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.1%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 53.0%Pick Rate: 9.1%
#3


Win Rate: 54.7%Pick Rate: 6.0%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1411 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 55.73% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 4 | #2006 | T1 | 52.90% |
| 5 | #1181 | T1 | 52.86% |
| 6 | #1373 | T1 | 52.84% |
| 7 | #1353 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 8 | #1238 | T1 | 52.31% |
| 9 | #1041 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 10 | #1013 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 11 | #1152 | T1 | 50.61% |
| 12 | #1064 | T1 | 50.18% |
| 13 | #1039 | T1 | 49.81% |
| 14 | #1136 | T1 | 49.68% |
| 15 | #1375 | T1 | 49.39% |
| 16 | #1319 | T1 | 49.22% |
| 17 | #1042 | T1 | 49.03% |
| 18 | #1406 | T1 | 48.96% |
| 19 | #1108 | T1 | 48.96% |
| 20 | #1057 | T1 | 48.73% |
La Furia del Norte Sejuani
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.11%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1411 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 2 | #1361 | T1 | 55.73% |
| 3 | #1075 | T1 | 53.31% |
| 4 | #2006 | T1 | 52.90% |
| 5 | #1181 | T1 | 52.86% |
| 6 | #1373 | T1 | 52.84% |
| 7 | #1353 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 8 | #1238 | T1 | 52.31% |
| 9 | #1041 | T1 | 51.34% |
| 10 | #1013 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 11 | #1152 | T1 | 50.61% |
| 12 | #1064 | T1 | 50.18% |
| 13 | #1039 | T1 | 49.81% |
| 14 | #1136 | T1 | 49.68% |
| 15 | #1375 | T1 | 49.39% |
| 16 | #1319 | T1 | 49.22% |
| 17 | #1042 | T1 | 49.03% |
| 18 | #1406 | T1 | 48.96% |
| 19 | #1108 | T1 | 48.96% |
| 20 | #1057 | T1 | 48.73% |
Build de objetos
16.9Tank
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.1%Pick Rate: 12.2%
#2


Win Rate: 53.0%Pick Rate: 9.1%
#3


Win Rate: 54.7%Pick Rate: 6.0%