El Ojo del Crepúsculo Shen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.39%
Pick Rate
0.52%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.7%Pick Rate: 15.7%
#2


Win Rate: 57.0%Pick Rate: 11.2%
#3


Win Rate: 55.5%Pick Rate: 6.6%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1361 | T1 | 57.12% |
| 2 | #1411 | T1 | 55.27% |
| 3 | #1152 | T1 | 54.51% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 5 | #1353 | T1 | 54.02% |
| 6 | #1075 | T1 | 53.68% |
| 7 | #1373 | T1 | 53.53% |
| 8 | #1181 | T1 | 53.40% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 52.98% |
| 10 | #1041 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 11 | #2006 | T1 | 51.50% |
| 12 | #1023 | T1 | 51.11% |
| 13 | #1108 | T1 | 51.02% |
| 14 | #1319 | T1 | 50.94% |
| 15 | #1039 | T1 | 50.80% |
| 16 | #1136 | T1 | 50.74% |
| 17 | #1064 | T1 | 50.64% |
| 18 | #1406 | T1 | 50.46% |
| 19 | #1321 | T1 | 50.00% |
| 20 | #1375 | T1 | 49.79% |
El Ojo del Crepúsculo Shen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
50.39%
Pick Rate
0.52%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1361 | T1 | 57.12% |
| 2 | #1411 | T1 | 55.27% |
| 3 | #1152 | T1 | 54.51% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 5 | #1353 | T1 | 54.02% |
| 6 | #1075 | T1 | 53.68% |
| 7 | #1373 | T1 | 53.53% |
| 8 | #1181 | T1 | 53.40% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 52.98% |
| 10 | #1041 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 11 | #2006 | T1 | 51.50% |
| 12 | #1023 | T1 | 51.11% |
| 13 | #1108 | T1 | 51.02% |
| 14 | #1319 | T1 | 50.94% |
| 15 | #1039 | T1 | 50.80% |
| 16 | #1136 | T1 | 50.74% |
| 17 | #1064 | T1 | 50.64% |
| 18 | #1406 | T1 | 50.46% |
| 19 | #1321 | T1 | 50.00% |
| 20 | #1375 | T1 | 49.79% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.7%Pick Rate: 15.7%
#2


Win Rate: 57.0%Pick Rate: 11.2%
#3


Win Rate: 55.5%Pick Rate: 6.6%