La Costurera Consagrada Gwen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
56.49%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Artículos relacionados
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.5%Pick Rate: 16.2%
#2


Win Rate: 58.7%Pick Rate: 7.1%
#3


Win Rate: 56.7%Pick Rate: 6.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 63.43% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 63.29% |
| 3 | #1129 | T1 | 60.18% |
| 4 | #1344 | T1 | 59.77% |
| 5 | #1315 | T1 | 59.73% |
| 6 | #1195 | T1 | 58.94% |
| 7 | #1390 | T1 | 58.91% |
| 8 | #1346 | T1 | 58.84% |
| 9 | #1071 | T1 | 58.52% |
| 10 | #2009 | T1 | 58.28% |
| 11 | #1063 | T1 | 58.28% |
| 12 | #1138 | T1 | 58.15% |
| 13 | #1073 | T1 | 58.14% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 57.42% |
| 15 | #1205 | T1 | 57.27% |
| 16 | #1079 | T1 | 57.24% |
| 17 | #1373 | T1 | 56.78% |
| 18 | #1022 | T1 | 56.59% |
| 19 | #1032 | T1 | 56.21% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 55.45% |
La Costurera Consagrada Gwen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
56.49%
Pick Rate
0.34%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 63.43% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 63.29% |
| 3 | #1129 | T1 | 60.18% |
| 4 | #1344 | T1 | 59.77% |
| 5 | #1315 | T1 | 59.73% |
| 6 | #1195 | T1 | 58.94% |
| 7 | #1390 | T1 | 58.91% |
| 8 | #1346 | T1 | 58.84% |
| 9 | #1071 | T1 | 58.52% |
| 10 | #2009 | T1 | 58.28% |
| 11 | #1063 | T1 | 58.28% |
| 12 | #1138 | T1 | 58.15% |
| 13 | #1073 | T1 | 58.14% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 57.42% |
| 15 | #1205 | T1 | 57.27% |
| 16 | #1079 | T1 | 57.24% |
| 17 | #1373 | T1 | 56.78% |
| 18 | #1022 | T1 | 56.59% |
| 19 | #1032 | T1 | 56.21% |
| 20 | #1170 | T1 | 55.45% |
Artículos relacionados
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.5%Pick Rate: 16.2%
#2


Win Rate: 58.7%Pick Rate: 7.1%
#3


Win Rate: 56.7%Pick Rate: 6.9%