La Estocada Excelsa Fiora
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.72%
Pick Rate
0.21%
Artículos relacionados
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 55.1%Pick Rate: 14.1%
#2


Win Rate: 54.2%Pick Rate: 5.6%
#3


Win Rate: 48.6%Pick Rate: 5.0%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 60.39% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 59.30% |
| 3 | #1058 | T1 | 58.88% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 57.02% |
| 5 | #1195 | T1 | 55.75% |
| 6 | #1996 | T1 | 55.60% |
| 7 | #1315 | T1 | 55.53% |
| 8 | #1073 | T1 | 55.20% |
| 9 | #1344 | T1 | 54.67% |
| 10 | #1063 | T1 | 54.52% |
| 11 | #1346 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 12 | #1067 | T1 | 53.40% |
| 13 | #1023 | T1 | 52.92% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 52.61% |
| 15 | #1103 | T1 | 52.36% |
| 16 | #1006 | T1 | 51.75% |
| 17 | #1019 | T1 | 51.59% |
| 18 | #1373 | T1 | 51.37% |
| 19 | #1082 | T1 | 50.71% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 50.56% |
La Estocada Excelsa Fiora
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.72%
Pick Rate
0.21%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1403 | T1 | 60.39% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 59.30% |
| 3 | #1058 | T1 | 58.88% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 57.02% |
| 5 | #1195 | T1 | 55.75% |
| 6 | #1996 | T1 | 55.60% |
| 7 | #1315 | T1 | 55.53% |
| 8 | #1073 | T1 | 55.20% |
| 9 | #1344 | T1 | 54.67% |
| 10 | #1063 | T1 | 54.52% |
| 11 | #1346 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 12 | #1067 | T1 | 53.40% |
| 13 | #1023 | T1 | 52.92% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 52.61% |
| 15 | #1103 | T1 | 52.36% |
| 16 | #1006 | T1 | 51.75% |
| 17 | #1019 | T1 | 51.59% |
| 18 | #1373 | T1 | 51.37% |
| 19 | #1082 | T1 | 50.71% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 50.56% |
Artículos relacionados
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 55.1%Pick Rate: 14.1%
#2


Win Rate: 54.2%Pick Rate: 5.6%
#3


Win Rate: 48.6%Pick Rate: 5.0%