El Senescal de Demacia Xin Zhao
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
53.20%
Pick Rate
0.51%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 55.7%Pick Rate: 20.3%
#2


Win Rate: 57.2%Pick Rate: 7.8%
#3


Win Rate: 59.1%Pick Rate: 6.1%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1054 | T1 | 61.43% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 59.29% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 56.64% |
| 4 | #2009 | T1 | 56.34% |
| 5 | #1136 | T1 | 55.63% |
| 6 | #1225 | T1 | 55.39% |
| 7 | #1181 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 8 | #1041 | T1 | 54.69% |
| 9 | #1081 | T1 | 54.05% |
| 10 | #1071 | T1 | 54.01% |
| 11 | #1353 | T1 | 53.84% |
| 12 | #1052 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 13 | #1375 | T1 | 53.63% |
| 14 | #1023 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 15 | #1129 | T1 | 53.02% |
| 16 | #1087 | T1 | 52.96% |
| 17 | #1022 | T1 | 52.94% |
| 18 | #1118 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 19 | #1037 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 20 | #1996 | T1 | 52.85% |
El Senescal de Demacia Xin Zhao
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
53.20%
Pick Rate
0.51%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1054 | T1 | 61.43% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 59.29% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 56.64% |
| 4 | #2009 | T1 | 56.34% |
| 5 | #1136 | T1 | 55.63% |
| 6 | #1225 | T1 | 55.39% |
| 7 | #1181 | T1 | 54.75% |
| 8 | #1041 | T1 | 54.69% |
| 9 | #1081 | T1 | 54.05% |
| 10 | #1071 | T1 | 54.01% |
| 11 | #1353 | T1 | 53.84% |
| 12 | #1052 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 13 | #1375 | T1 | 53.63% |
| 14 | #1023 | T1 | 53.62% |
| 15 | #1129 | T1 | 53.02% |
| 16 | #1087 | T1 | 52.96% |
| 17 | #1022 | T1 | 52.94% |
| 18 | #1118 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 19 | #1037 | T1 | 52.91% |
| 20 | #1996 | T1 | 52.85% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 55.7%Pick Rate: 20.3%
#2


Win Rate: 57.2%Pick Rate: 7.8%
#3


Win Rate: 59.1%Pick Rate: 6.1%