El Poder de Demacia Garen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.34%
Pick Rate
0.64%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.4%Pick Rate: 9.7%
#2


Win Rate: 50.7%Pick Rate: 7.0%
#3


Win Rate: 50.5%Pick Rate: 4.7%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1250 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 50.20% |
| 4 | #2006 | T1 | 48.36% |
| 5 | #1006 | T1 | 48.34% |
| 6 | #1013 | T1 | 48.20% |
| 7 | #1041 | T1 | 48.18% |
| 8 | #1214 | T1 | 47.93% |
| 9 | #1181 | T1 | 47.76% |
| 10 | #1064 | T1 | 47.51% |
| 11 | #1138 | T1 | 47.41% |
| 12 | #1336 | T1 | 47.37% |
| 13 | #1353 | T1 | 47.34% |
| 14 | #1346 | T1 | 47.07% |
| 15 | #1373 | T1 | 47.04% |
| 16 | #1032 | T1 | 46.65% |
| 17 | #1322 | T1 | 46.57% |
| 18 | #1405 | T1 | 46.39% |
| 19 | #1022 | T1 | 46.39% |
| 20 | #1118 | T1 | 46.09% |
El Poder de Demacia Garen
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.34%
Pick Rate
0.64%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1250 | T1 | 54.03% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 52.75% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 50.20% |
| 4 | #2006 | T1 | 48.36% |
| 5 | #1006 | T1 | 48.34% |
| 6 | #1013 | T1 | 48.20% |
| 7 | #1041 | T1 | 48.18% |
| 8 | #1214 | T1 | 47.93% |
| 9 | #1181 | T1 | 47.76% |
| 10 | #1064 | T1 | 47.51% |
| 11 | #1138 | T1 | 47.41% |
| 12 | #1336 | T1 | 47.37% |
| 13 | #1353 | T1 | 47.34% |
| 14 | #1346 | T1 | 47.07% |
| 15 | #1373 | T1 | 47.04% |
| 16 | #1032 | T1 | 46.65% |
| 17 | #1322 | T1 | 46.57% |
| 18 | #1405 | T1 | 46.39% |
| 19 | #1022 | T1 | 46.39% |
| 20 | #1118 | T1 | 46.09% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 50.4%Pick Rate: 9.7%
#2


Win Rate: 50.7%Pick Rate: 7.0%
#3


Win Rate: 50.5%Pick Rate: 4.7%