La Amenaza Subterránea Rek'Sai
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.64%
Pick Rate
0.13%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 54.8%Pick Rate: 19.9%
#2


Win Rate: 54.6%Pick Rate: 12.9%
#3


Win Rate: 54.6%Pick Rate: 6.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1310 | T1 | 53.19% |
| 2 | #1403 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 3 | #1041 | T1 | 52.69% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 52.04% |
| 5 | #1400 | T1 | 51.55% |
| 6 | #1353 | T1 | 51.49% |
| 7 | #1152 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 8 | #1023 | T1 | 50.90% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 50.82% |
| 10 | #1342 | T1 | 50.79% |
| 11 | #1334 | T1 | 50.38% |
| 12 | #1358 | T1 | 50.29% |
| 13 | #1237 | T1 | 49.73% |
| 14 | #1108 | T1 | 49.55% |
| 15 | #1375 | T1 | 49.13% |
| 16 | #1063 | T1 | 48.61% |
| 17 | #1002 | T1 | 48.52% |
| 18 | #1373 | T1 | 47.91% |
| 19 | #1315 | T1 | 47.84% |
| 20 | #1071 | T1 | 47.67% |
La Amenaza Subterránea Rek'Sai
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.64%
Pick Rate
0.13%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1310 | T1 | 53.19% |
| 2 | #1403 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 3 | #1041 | T1 | 52.69% |
| 4 | #1238 | T1 | 52.04% |
| 5 | #1400 | T1 | 51.55% |
| 6 | #1353 | T1 | 51.49% |
| 7 | #1152 | T1 | 51.06% |
| 8 | #1023 | T1 | 50.90% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 50.82% |
| 10 | #1342 | T1 | 50.79% |
| 11 | #1334 | T1 | 50.38% |
| 12 | #1358 | T1 | 50.29% |
| 13 | #1237 | T1 | 49.73% |
| 14 | #1108 | T1 | 49.55% |
| 15 | #1375 | T1 | 49.13% |
| 16 | #1063 | T1 | 48.61% |
| 17 | #1002 | T1 | 48.52% |
| 18 | #1373 | T1 | 47.91% |
| 19 | #1315 | T1 | 47.84% |
| 20 | #1071 | T1 | 47.67% |