El Camorrista Gragas
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
48.87%
Pick Rate
0.48%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.0%Pick Rate: 20.5%
#2


Win Rate: 49.3%Pick Rate: 13.2%
#3


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 6.2%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 53.68% |
| 2 | #1373 | T1 | 53.21% |
| 3 | #1030 | T1 | 50.70% |
| 4 | #1056 | T1 | 50.43% |
| 5 | #1136 | T1 | 50.24% |
| 6 | #1390 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 7 | #1311 | T1 | 49.69% |
| 8 | #1038 | T1 | 49.37% |
| 9 | #1406 | T1 | 49.15% |
| 10 | #1375 | T1 | 48.81% |
| 11 | #1067 | T1 | 48.74% |
| 12 | #1042 | T1 | 48.62% |
| 13 | #1353 | T1 | 48.51% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 48.35% |
| 15 | #1048 | T1 | 48.31% |
| 16 | #1068 | T1 | 48.14% |
| 17 | #1205 | T1 | 47.64% |
| 18 | #1151 | T1 | 47.63% |
| 19 | #1129 | T1 | 47.50% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 47.10% |
El Camorrista Gragas
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
48.87%
Pick Rate
0.48%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 53.68% |
| 2 | #1373 | T1 | 53.21% |
| 3 | #1030 | T1 | 50.70% |
| 4 | #1056 | T1 | 50.43% |
| 5 | #1136 | T1 | 50.24% |
| 6 | #1390 | T1 | 50.01% |
| 7 | #1311 | T1 | 49.69% |
| 8 | #1038 | T1 | 49.37% |
| 9 | #1406 | T1 | 49.15% |
| 10 | #1375 | T1 | 48.81% |
| 11 | #1067 | T1 | 48.74% |
| 12 | #1042 | T1 | 48.62% |
| 13 | #1353 | T1 | 48.51% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 48.35% |
| 15 | #1048 | T1 | 48.31% |
| 16 | #1068 | T1 | 48.14% |
| 17 | #1205 | T1 | 47.64% |
| 18 | #1151 | T1 | 47.63% |
| 19 | #1129 | T1 | 47.50% |
| 20 | #1032 | T1 | 47.10% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 49.0%Pick Rate: 20.5%
#2


Win Rate: 49.3%Pick Rate: 13.2%
#3


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 6.2%