La Venganza Ardiente Brand
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
54.56%
Pick Rate
1.21%
Build de objetos
16.9AP
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.7%Pick Rate: 17.6%
#2


Win Rate: 55.4%Pick Rate: 8.7%
#3


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 6.7%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1045 | T1 | 62.31% |
| 2 | #1195 | T1 | 57.56% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 57.33% |
| 4 | #1406 | T1 | 57.14% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 56.89% |
| 6 | #1405 | T1 | 56.25% |
| 7 | #1390 | T1 | 56.25% |
| 8 | #2002 | T1 | 55.79% |
| 9 | #1409 | T1 | 55.63% |
| 10 | #1346 | T1 | 55.09% |
| 11 | #1038 | T1 | 55.04% |
| 12 | #1136 | T1 | 54.39% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 54.26% |
| 14 | #1044 | T1 | 54.16% |
| 15 | #1415 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 16 | #1341 | T1 | 53.69% |
| 17 | #1050 | T1 | 53.56% |
| 18 | #1092 | T1 | 53.36% |
| 19 | #1097 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 20 | #1030 | T1 | 52.78% |
La Venganza Ardiente Brand
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
54.56%
Pick Rate
1.21%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1045 | T1 | 62.31% |
| 2 | #1195 | T1 | 57.56% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 57.33% |
| 4 | #1406 | T1 | 57.14% |
| 5 | #1238 | T1 | 56.89% |
| 6 | #1405 | T1 | 56.25% |
| 7 | #1390 | T1 | 56.25% |
| 8 | #2002 | T1 | 55.79% |
| 9 | #1409 | T1 | 55.63% |
| 10 | #1346 | T1 | 55.09% |
| 11 | #1038 | T1 | 55.04% |
| 12 | #1136 | T1 | 54.39% |
| 13 | #1133 | T1 | 54.26% |
| 14 | #1044 | T1 | 54.16% |
| 15 | #1415 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 16 | #1341 | T1 | 53.69% |
| 17 | #1050 | T1 | 53.56% |
| 18 | #1092 | T1 | 53.36% |
| 19 | #1097 | T1 | 52.88% |
| 20 | #1030 | T1 | 52.78% |
Build de objetos
16.9AP
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 53.7%Pick Rate: 17.6%
#2


Win Rate: 55.4%Pick Rate: 8.7%
#3


Win Rate: 50.1%Pick Rate: 6.7%