el Reflejo del Alma Mel
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.95%
Pick Rate
0.97%
Build de objetos
16.9AP
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 45.4%Pick Rate: 29.2%
#2


Win Rate: 45.7%Pick Rate: 9.3%
#3


Win Rate: 45.2%Pick Rate: 6.2%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 51.27% |
| 2 | #1195 | T1 | 50.77% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 50.32% |
| 4 | #1038 | T1 | 50.18% |
| 5 | #1406 | T1 | 49.84% |
| 6 | #1409 | T1 | 49.19% |
| 7 | #1030 | T1 | 49.18% |
| 8 | #1308 | T1 | 49.04% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 48.98% |
| 10 | #1341 | T1 | 48.60% |
| 11 | #1390 | T1 | 48.27% |
| 12 | #1032 | T1 | 48.00% |
| 13 | #1156 | T1 | 47.93% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 47.62% |
| 15 | #2002 | T1 | 47.60% |
| 16 | #1050 | T1 | 47.48% |
| 17 | #1048 | T1 | 47.16% |
| 18 | #1405 | T1 | 47.03% |
| 19 | #1205 | T1 | 46.98% |
| 20 | #1311 | T1 | 46.89% |
el Reflejo del Alma Mel
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.95%
Pick Rate
0.97%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 51.27% |
| 2 | #1195 | T1 | 50.77% |
| 3 | #1373 | T1 | 50.32% |
| 4 | #1038 | T1 | 50.18% |
| 5 | #1406 | T1 | 49.84% |
| 6 | #1409 | T1 | 49.19% |
| 7 | #1030 | T1 | 49.18% |
| 8 | #1308 | T1 | 49.04% |
| 9 | #1136 | T1 | 48.98% |
| 10 | #1341 | T1 | 48.60% |
| 11 | #1390 | T1 | 48.27% |
| 12 | #1032 | T1 | 48.00% |
| 13 | #1156 | T1 | 47.93% |
| 14 | #1097 | T1 | 47.62% |
| 15 | #2002 | T1 | 47.60% |
| 16 | #1050 | T1 | 47.48% |
| 17 | #1048 | T1 | 47.16% |
| 18 | #1405 | T1 | 47.03% |
| 19 | #1205 | T1 | 46.98% |
| 20 | #1311 | T1 | 46.89% |
Build de objetos
16.9AP
Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 45.4%Pick Rate: 29.2%
#2


Win Rate: 45.7%Pick Rate: 9.3%
#3


Win Rate: 45.2%Pick Rate: 6.2%