El Ejemplo de Demacia Jarvan IV
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.84%
Pick Rate
0.48%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.1%Pick Rate: 16.2%
#2


Win Rate: 52.0%Pick Rate: 10.8%
#3


Win Rate: 51.2%Pick Rate: 5.9%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 54.17% |
| 2 | #1403 | T1 | 54.07% |
| 3 | #1400 | T1 | 53.73% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 52.27% |
| 5 | #1373 | T1 | 50.40% |
| 6 | #1181 | T1 | 50.23% |
| 7 | #1041 | T1 | 49.66% |
| 8 | #1353 | T1 | 49.07% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 49.05% |
| 10 | #1064 | T1 | 48.65% |
| 11 | #1108 | T1 | 48.45% |
| 12 | #1344 | T1 | 48.44% |
| 13 | #1138 | T1 | 48.25% |
| 14 | #2006 | T1 | 48.06% |
| 15 | #1152 | T1 | 48.02% |
| 16 | #1023 | T1 | 47.95% |
| 17 | #1136 | T1 | 47.88% |
| 18 | #1032 | T1 | 47.81% |
| 19 | #1046 | T1 | 47.60% |
| 20 | #1338 | T1 | 47.11% |
El Ejemplo de Demacia Jarvan IV
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
47.84%
Pick Rate
0.48%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 54.17% |
| 2 | #1403 | T1 | 54.07% |
| 3 | #1400 | T1 | 53.73% |
| 4 | #1237 | T1 | 52.27% |
| 5 | #1373 | T1 | 50.40% |
| 6 | #1181 | T1 | 50.23% |
| 7 | #1041 | T1 | 49.66% |
| 8 | #1353 | T1 | 49.07% |
| 9 | #1013 | T1 | 49.05% |
| 10 | #1064 | T1 | 48.65% |
| 11 | #1108 | T1 | 48.45% |
| 12 | #1344 | T1 | 48.44% |
| 13 | #1138 | T1 | 48.25% |
| 14 | #2006 | T1 | 48.06% |
| 15 | #1152 | T1 | 48.02% |
| 16 | #1023 | T1 | 47.95% |
| 17 | #1136 | T1 | 47.88% |
| 18 | #1032 | T1 | 47.81% |
| 19 | #1046 | T1 | 47.60% |
| 20 | #1338 | T1 | 47.11% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 51.1%Pick Rate: 16.2%
#2


Win Rate: 52.0%Pick Rate: 10.8%
#3


Win Rate: 51.2%Pick Rate: 5.9%