El Caminante del Vacío Kassadin
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.45%
Pick Rate
0.33%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.4%Pick Rate: 17.8%
#2


Win Rate: 46.8%Pick Rate: 13.8%
#3


Win Rate: 47.0%Pick Rate: 8.8%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1056 | T1 | 60.35% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 58.23% |
| 3 | #1344 | T1 | 57.91% |
| 4 | #1311 | T1 | 55.22% |
| 5 | #2002 | T1 | 55.21% |
| 6 | #1346 | T1 | 55.10% |
| 7 | #1063 | T1 | 55.01% |
| 8 | #1205 | T1 | 54.58% |
| 9 | #1038 | T1 | 54.49% |
| 10 | #1315 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 11 | #1180 | T1 | 53.77% |
| 12 | #1073 | T1 | 53.59% |
| 13 | #1030 | T1 | 52.72% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 52.44% |
| 15 | #1373 | T1 | 52.05% |
| 16 | #1129 | T1 | 51.93% |
| 17 | #1048 | T1 | 51.79% |
| 18 | #1390 | T1 | 51.63% |
| 19 | #1211 | T1 | 51.20% |
| 20 | #1097 | T1 | 51.06% |
El Caminante del Vacío Kassadin
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.45%
Pick Rate
0.33%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1056 | T1 | 60.35% |
| 2 | #1238 | T1 | 58.23% |
| 3 | #1344 | T1 | 57.91% |
| 4 | #1311 | T1 | 55.22% |
| 5 | #2002 | T1 | 55.21% |
| 6 | #1346 | T1 | 55.10% |
| 7 | #1063 | T1 | 55.01% |
| 8 | #1205 | T1 | 54.58% |
| 9 | #1038 | T1 | 54.49% |
| 10 | #1315 | T1 | 54.32% |
| 11 | #1180 | T1 | 53.77% |
| 12 | #1073 | T1 | 53.59% |
| 13 | #1030 | T1 | 52.72% |
| 14 | #1138 | T1 | 52.44% |
| 15 | #1373 | T1 | 52.05% |
| 16 | #1129 | T1 | 51.93% |
| 17 | #1048 | T1 | 51.79% |
| 18 | #1390 | T1 | 51.63% |
| 19 | #1211 | T1 | 51.20% |
| 20 | #1097 | T1 | 51.06% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 46.4%Pick Rate: 17.8%
#2


Win Rate: 46.8%Pick Rate: 13.8%
#3


Win Rate: 47.0%Pick Rate: 8.8%