La Arquera de Hielo Ashe
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.43%
Pick Rate
1.23%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 56.6%Pick Rate: 18.7%
#2


Win Rate: 58.3%Pick Rate: 8.8%
#3


Win Rate: 55.8%Pick Rate: 6.1%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.34% |
| 2 | #1346 | T1 | 56.87% |
| 3 | #1115 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 4 | #1052 | T1 | 56.02% |
| 5 | #1071 | T1 | 55.52% |
| 6 | #1238 | T1 | 55.47% |
| 7 | #1328 | T1 | 55.44% |
| 8 | #1081 | T1 | 55.08% |
| 9 | #1225 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 10 | #1138 | T1 | 54.55% |
| 11 | #1195 | T1 | 54.54% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 54.26% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 53.88% |
| 14 | #1322 | T1 | 52.83% |
| 15 | #1079 | T1 | 52.33% |
| 16 | #1170 | T1 | 52.15% |
| 17 | #1087 | T1 | 52.02% |
| 18 | #1036 | T1 | 51.80% |
| 19 | #1133 | T1 | 51.68% |
| 20 | #1220 | T1 | 51.66% |
La Arquera de Hielo Ashe
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
52.43%
Pick Rate
1.23%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1356 | T1 | 58.34% |
| 2 | #1346 | T1 | 56.87% |
| 3 | #1115 | T1 | 56.10% |
| 4 | #1052 | T1 | 56.02% |
| 5 | #1071 | T1 | 55.52% |
| 6 | #1238 | T1 | 55.47% |
| 7 | #1328 | T1 | 55.44% |
| 8 | #1081 | T1 | 55.08% |
| 9 | #1225 | T1 | 54.91% |
| 10 | #1138 | T1 | 54.55% |
| 11 | #1195 | T1 | 54.54% |
| 12 | #1022 | T1 | 54.26% |
| 13 | #1051 | T1 | 53.88% |
| 14 | #1322 | T1 | 52.83% |
| 15 | #1079 | T1 | 52.33% |
| 16 | #1170 | T1 | 52.15% |
| 17 | #1087 | T1 | 52.02% |
| 18 | #1036 | T1 | 51.80% |
| 19 | #1133 | T1 | 51.68% |
| 20 | #1220 | T1 | 51.66% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 56.6%Pick Rate: 18.7%
#2


Win Rate: 58.3%Pick Rate: 8.8%
#3


Win Rate: 55.8%Pick Rate: 6.1%