el Heraldo de lo Arcano Viktor
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.95%
Pick Rate
0.56%
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 47.9%Pick Rate: 22.0%
#2


Win Rate: 53.4%Pick Rate: 7.6%
#3


Win Rate: 48.9%Pick Rate: 6.5%
Objetos situacionales(Top 12)
Objetos iniciales
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 55.57% |
| 2 | #1056 | T1 | 55.03% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 54.72% |
| 4 | #1373 | T1 | 54.54% |
| 5 | #1409 | T1 | 54.37% |
| 6 | #1180 | T1 | 54.21% |
| 7 | #1038 | T1 | 54.14% |
| 8 | #1406 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 9 | #2002 | T1 | 53.15% |
| 10 | #1390 | T1 | 53.00% |
| 11 | #1136 | T1 | 52.97% |
| 12 | #1308 | T1 | 52.65% |
| 13 | #1156 | T1 | 52.37% |
| 14 | #1030 | T1 | 52.29% |
| 15 | #1045 | T1 | 51.96% |
| 16 | #1311 | T1 | 51.67% |
| 17 | #1097 | T1 | 51.62% |
| 18 | #1129 | T1 | 51.56% |
| 19 | #1341 | T1 | 51.46% |
| 20 | #1405 | T1 | 51.38% |
el Heraldo de lo Arcano Viktor
Guía de Aumentos Hextech de ARAM Mayhem
Versión: 16.9
Win Rate
51.95%
Pick Rate
0.56%
Aumentos recomendados
| Rango | Aumento | Tier | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #1238 | T1 | 55.57% |
| 2 | #1056 | T1 | 55.03% |
| 3 | #1195 | T1 | 54.72% |
| 4 | #1373 | T1 | 54.54% |
| 5 | #1409 | T1 | 54.37% |
| 6 | #1180 | T1 | 54.21% |
| 7 | #1038 | T1 | 54.14% |
| 8 | #1406 | T1 | 53.75% |
| 9 | #2002 | T1 | 53.15% |
| 10 | #1390 | T1 | 53.00% |
| 11 | #1136 | T1 | 52.97% |
| 12 | #1308 | T1 | 52.65% |
| 13 | #1156 | T1 | 52.37% |
| 14 | #1030 | T1 | 52.29% |
| 15 | #1045 | T1 | 51.96% |
| 16 | #1311 | T1 | 51.67% |
| 17 | #1097 | T1 | 51.62% |
| 18 | #1129 | T1 | 51.56% |
| 19 | #1341 | T1 | 51.46% |
| 20 | #1405 | T1 | 51.38% |
Builds de objetos
16.9Objetos principales
#1


Win Rate: 47.9%Pick Rate: 22.0%
#2


Win Rate: 53.4%Pick Rate: 7.6%
#3


Win Rate: 48.9%Pick Rate: 6.5%